Houses for sale - 3 rooms - 77 m²
LANTILLAC (56120)

101 175 € HAIRéf. 11982P
House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 1 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 2 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 3 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 4 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 5 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 6 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 7 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 8 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 9 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 10 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 11 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 12 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 13 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 14 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 15 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 16 House Lantillac 3 rooms 81 m2 - Photo 17
Exclusive

77,00 m²

3 room(s)

1 bedroom(s)

Garden

1 W.C.

Électrique

Delightful stonebuilt cottage for sale located a few minutes from the medieval town of Josselin and the Nantes-Brest Canal.
In the village of Lantillac, this charming house consists, on the ground floor, of a living room with kitchenette, fireplace and wood stove, a storage room, a veranda and a bathroom with WC. Upstairs you will find a large mezzanine which can accomodate a couch,and a bedroom.
At the rear. A pleasant, bucolic garden crossed by a small stream invites relaxation. A garden shed completes the whole.
A second, non-adjoining plot, located on the other side of the road, with an area of over 600 m², wooded and also bordered by a stream, which has two garden sheds.
Ideal pied-à-terre or second home project. (6.50 % fees incl. VAT at the buyer's expense.)

Further informations

Number of room(s) : 3
Number of bedroom(s) : 1
Habitable area : 77,00 m²
Price : 101 175 € HAI
including 6,50 % of fees, at the expense of the purchaser
Ground area : 1 006 m²
Heating : Électrique
Garden : Yes
Price excluding fees : 95 000 €
Reference : 11982P

BPS Immobilier

12, Rue des Trente - 56120 JOSSELIN

 + 33 2 97 22 34 34

 + 33 6 11 83 55 29

Menu